Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Eberlein
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caitlin Higgins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Creaves
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Erica Williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Fleshour
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Ruby Meier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rahini Giridharan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mary Hook
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 381 | – | ||
19 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Brown
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 350 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 553 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 525 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Lydia Eberlein
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 487 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 485 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 484 | +6.0% | SB | |
8 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 463 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
10 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | ||
11 |
Ellie Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 451 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 447 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Audrey Creaves
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 430 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Ruby Meier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Fleshour
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 412 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Erica Williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 401 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Caitlin Higgins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 398 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rahini Giridharan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
20 |
Mary Hook
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 347 | – | ||
21 |
Riley Brown
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 329 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Hornback
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
– |
Alexis Yager
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | NS | – | – |