Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kuba Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Arun Kaura
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nate Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Coker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thatcher Ella
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Buhl
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Oneil
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aly Hassanien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dixon Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Miles Roth
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kuba Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Arun Kaura
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 499 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 491 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 486 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 462 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 451 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 445 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Buhl
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 436 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Avery Coker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 416 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Thatcher Ella
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 416 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Dixon Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 410 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Oneil
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 408 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 406 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aly Hassanien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 381 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
17 |
Miles Roth
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 377 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Knox Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 375 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Eddy Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 374 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Andy Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 367 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 366 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Henry Hoelle
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 365 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Leyton Lu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Langan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 360 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Ted Yuan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 357 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Boggs
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 356 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Danny Beyerbach
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 353 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Miller Reardon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hudson McKinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 342 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
hunter lorusso
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 321 | +7.1% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Pelant
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 316 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
John Sexton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 306 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Ernie Manders
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 296 | +6.6% | PB | |
34 |
Graham Ella
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 294 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jackson Kuhn
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 293 | – | ||
36 |
Will Bodiscomassink
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 292 | – | PB | |
36 |
Carter Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 292 | -5.1% | ||
38 |
Hayden Johnson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 290 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Aarav Mathur
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 289 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Sam Kowalski
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evan Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 281 | +5.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jeremy Yuan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 274 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Drew Eckerman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 269 | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Karol Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 262 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ed Zhao
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Williams
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 251 | – | PB | |
47 |
Clay Warner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 241 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Drew Schau
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 241 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Christopher Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 219 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Jack Jones
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 212 | +6.4% | PB | |
51 |
Alp Onguc
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 211 | +1.3% | PB |