1
|
Theodore Evans
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Todd Tringale
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
16
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
15
|
-2.2%
|
|
5
|
Cole Kuster
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kendall Fuller
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Daniel Matyszczyk
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Sam Doane
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nikita Orbits
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
6.50
|
–
|
|
10
|
Theo Simmons
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
6.50
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jack Desmond
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Thomas Brochu
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
4
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
14
|
Drew Shea
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
3
|
-4.5%
|
|
15
|
Connor Hedstrom
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
John Marcolina
Mystic
|
Mystic
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Anthony Minickiello
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Austin Dehmel
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Marc Molite
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Tom Minar
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
John Puksta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Saul Garcia
Roxbury Family Branch Y
|
Roxbury Family Branch Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aidan Kennedy
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
John Kuhns
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Gregory Klimov
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alex Kosyakov
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
28
|
Ethan Endicott
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
29
|
Marc Cabral
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Will Henshon
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Liam DuVally
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Michael Strachan
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Eric Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nikko Jokiaho
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sam Folger
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nathan Kunsman
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Nolan Livsey
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Vincent Graziano
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Philip Ferdinand
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Victor Falkowski
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Max Caracuzzo
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Spencer Kimble
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Colin Wahl
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jack Sparks
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Jason Rosales
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Nathan Beucler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jack Crocamo
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Colby Delia
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Andrew Berzolla
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Crowley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|