Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Blaise Genne
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Derek Mitchell
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rudy Felts
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Kitzis
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Voor
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Davidson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Strynar
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
12 |
Nick Lemar
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Kozak
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
– |
Logan McMahan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Kramer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary La Come
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Shapiro
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Cillian Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | ||
3 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Nally
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | ||
5 |
Ethan Seibert
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | ||
6 |
Alex Caceres
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | ||
7 |
Victor Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | ||
8 |
Noah Lemar
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | ||
9 |
Anthony Kirchner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Borland
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | ||
11 |
TJ Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Greenwell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | ||
– |
Joshua Balagtas-Milner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Grant
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Kopel
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Abdiel Rosario
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Garrett Sykes
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Stanley Zattosky
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Rocco Cafaro
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daxton Chapell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 |