Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Kramer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Kitzis
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 6 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Voor
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Tucker Hassell
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Derek Mitchell
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Blaise Genne
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Kozak
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Davidson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
11 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Strynar
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
13 |
Paul Reynolds
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Luke Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Will Stevenson
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Nick Cannon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Michael Melendez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin McNeill
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Hernandez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
James Roberts
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
22 |
Nick Lemar
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
23 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Shollenberger
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Graham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Grant
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daxton Chapell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | ||
2 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | ||
3 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | ||
4 |
Owen James
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 5 | ||
5 |
Gavin Peck
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | ||
6 |
Graham Sykes
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | ||
7 |
Jeffrey Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | ||
– |
Theo Buchholz-Guerrero
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – |