1
|
Paula Otero Fernandez
CN Arteixo
|
CN Arteixo
|
|
0.75
|
835
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
2
|
Kristel KOBRICH
Chile
|
Chile
|
|
0.83
|
831
|
–
|
|
3
|
Angela Martinez Guillen
CN Kzm Swimming Team
|
CN Kzm Swimming Team
|
|
–
|
828
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
4
|
Carla Carron Muiña
CN Arzua
|
CN Arzua
|
|
0.71
|
810
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
5
|
Sydney Leblic Garcia
Madrid
|
Madrid
|
|
0.70
|
799
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jimena PEREZ
CN Barcelona
|
CN Barcelona
|
|
0.67
|
798
|
–
|
|
7
|
María De Valdes Alvarez
CN Liceo
|
CN Liceo
|
|
0.76
|
778
|
–
|
|
8
|
Marta Carmona Villaplana
CN Albacete
|
CN Albacete
|
|
0.74
|
766
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
9
|
Candela Sanchez Lora
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
0.76
|
760
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Kennedy Hope Denby
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas
|
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas
|
|
–
|
748
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
11
|
Estel Xuan Galo Nogueira
CN Granollers
|
CN Granollers
|
|
–
|
719
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Sara Mico Gonzalez
Club De Tenis Elche
|
Club De Tenis Elche
|
|
0.80
|
718
|
-0.7%
|
|
13
|
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
CN La Salle-Palma
|
CN La Salle-Palma
|
|
0.79
|
705
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
14
|
Mª De Gador Luque Calvo
CDN Inacua Malaga
|
CDN Inacua Malaga
|
|
0.72
|
703
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lara Hernandez-Tome
CN Sabadell
|
CN Sabadell
|
|
0.56
|
701
|
–
|
|
16
|
Claudia Giralt Pidemont
CN Mataró
|
CN Mataró
|
|
0.80
|
694
|
–
|
|
17
|
Aina Fernandez Gonzalez
CN Banyoles
|
CN Banyoles
|
|
–
|
689
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
18
|
Amalia Sanchez-Miranda Cabanillas
Club Natacion Don Benito Acuarun
|
Club Natacion Don Benito Acuarun
|
|
0.74
|
678
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
19
|
Paula Villada Perez
CN Cartagonova Cartagena-Upct
|
CN Cartagonova Cartagena-Upct
|
|
0.83
|
677
|
–
|
|
20
|
Andrea Garcia Santos
Extremadura
|
Extremadura
|
|
0.69
|
663
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alicia Bouzas Pedreira
CN Galaico
|
CN Galaico
|
|
0.49
|
661
|
–
|
|
22
|
Clara Pedrosa Molero
El Perú Cáceres Wellness
|
El Perú Cáceres Wellness
|
|
0.76
|
658
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lucia Gonzalez Nuez
CN Tarraco
|
CN Tarraco
|
|
0.71
|
653
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
24
|
Rut Palacios Gallardo
CN Barcelona
|
CN Barcelona
|
|
0.73
|
637
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
25
|
Susana Martinez Rayos
CN Cartagonova Cartagena-Upct
|
CN Cartagonova Cartagena-Upct
|
|
0.96
|
635
|
–
|
|
26
|
Martina Gomez Sanchez
CN Dos Hermanas
|
CN Dos Hermanas
|
|
–
|
612
|
–
|
|
27
|
Audrey Varet Cano
CN Mataró
|
CN Mataró
|
|
–
|
611
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
28
|
Cinthya Costa González
CN Marina Cartagena Ancora
|
CN Marina Cartagena Ancora
|
|
0.81
|
597
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Diana Serantes Ramírez
CN Marina Cartagena Ancora
|
CN Marina Cartagena Ancora
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aitana Lopez Simon
CN Ferca-San Jose
|
CN Ferca-San Jose
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|