Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylee Szymanski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Steinmetz
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Newsom
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Fenbert
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Leatherman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Hein
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Henrich
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Adele McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gia Johnson
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Wallace
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Anja Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alyse Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Kidney
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ananya Saini
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Knott
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Weber
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Steinmetz
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylee Szymanski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 577 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Leatherman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 539 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Hein
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Fenbert
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 438 | – | ||
6 |
Paige Henrich
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 523 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Adele McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 428 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ashley Newsom
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 425 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Lauren Wallace
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 458 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gia Johnson
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 367 | – | ||
11 |
Anja Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 332 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alyse Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 353 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Kidney
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 244 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Taylor Knott
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 238 | – | ||
15 |
Ananya Saini
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 132 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Hailey Weber
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 123 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Megan Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 71 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Smith
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 16 | +11.6% | PB | |
– |
Kora Rollins
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – |