Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grantham Trumpower
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jaron Schwartz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Mircea Butnariu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Kropp
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Campbell Williams
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Pierce Bateman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gino Prabhu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jackson Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mario Bondy
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Rathgaber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Devine
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jack McGrath
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Cooper Foreman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Sagle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathanael Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Jones
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Vlad Gorobchuk
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Matt Barker
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sutton Donohew
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sevi Kissling
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Wilcoxon
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Angel Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaden Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Oliver Cannon
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Andy Thung
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Yatin Ramavarapu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Bernardi
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Tucker Leukart
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Ben Lloyd
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Graham Hoy
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -9.6% | ||
38 |
Walter Giller
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Will Blake
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +2.7% | SB | |
– |
Jackson Meyer
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Gunsorek
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tom Coleman
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rade Vignovic
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddie Campion
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Proca
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Li
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Karam
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – |