Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 20 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rohan Ranjan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 16 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Svinkin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Gardner
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Max Rollins
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Toby Treece
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Couch
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Latham Wallis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Mountz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drake Witt
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nolan Schneider
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
William Harpster
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Liakos
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Reid Rogers
Life Time - Easton
|
Life Time - Easton | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex KENDALL
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Quattro
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 11 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Rowan Price
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Eli Smith
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 7 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Lincoln McNeely
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaeden Gao
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Ball
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Drewes
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Graham Tyler
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
James Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 13 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Bray
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 12 | – | ||
– |
Joe Hayes
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Close
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmett Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Ozbun
Life Time - Easton
|
Life Time - Easton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Ryan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Liu
Life Time - Easton
|
Life Time - Easton | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Baylis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kipton Darding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
William Duan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Khoury
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emmett Dodge
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Spector
Caps
|
Caps | 12 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Stephen Young
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
David de Lorenzo
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Binting
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Locke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Woltman-Frollini
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 20 | ||
– |
Mic Campana
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 20 |