Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Simmer
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 22 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Howells
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Finnerty
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
James Godshall
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Brian Regovich
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Seth Brown
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | – | ||
15 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 603 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 599 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Scott Simmer
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 595 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Nathan Howells
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 545 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 535 | – | ||
6 |
Timothy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 527 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 513 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 508 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Joseph Libertin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 506 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 483 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 476 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 466 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Finnerty
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 461 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 460 | – | ||
17 |
James Godshall
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 458 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 446 | -7.6% | ||
19 |
Brian Regovich
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 440 | – | ||
20 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 433 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 432 | – | ||
23 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 420 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 413 | – | ||
25 |
Seth Brown
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 408 | – | ||
26 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 407 | – | ||
27 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 397 | – | ||
28 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 366 | – | PB | |
30 |
Drew Russell
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 362 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 356 | – | PB | |
32 |
Graden Snyder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 346 | – | PB | |
33 |
David Bocci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 320 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Assel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 303 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |