Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grant Gillilan
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14.50 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Kingsley Bowen
University Swim
|
University Swim | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | -5.7% | ||
10 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
j Ineson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
William Lane
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Hren
Swim United
|
Swim United | 702 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Mike Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 619 | – | ||
3 |
Kingsley Bowen
University Swim
|
University Swim | 577 | – | ||
4 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 603 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Grant Gillilan
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 536 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 536 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 547 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 589 | -7.6% | ||
11 |
Matthew Puckace
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
j Ineson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 523 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
David Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 546 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 535 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
William Lane
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 531 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 529 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 524 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 519 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 517 | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 508 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Mark Lippert
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 442 | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 494 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Immormino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 446 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 446 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 495 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Johnny Heropoulos
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 443 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Agan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 485 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 422 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
William Wiley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 430 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 467 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 471 | -5.0% | ||
33 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 463 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Graham Lane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 468 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Brice Bechtel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 395 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Alec Bryson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 393 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Brady
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 379 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 382 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 429 | -5.4% | ||
41 |
Jacob Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 418 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 424 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Egan Paul
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 361 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Martin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 396 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Michael Biclawski
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 395 | – | PB | |
46 |
Matt Engles
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 393 | – | PB | |
47 |
KC Klaus
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 344 | +8.9% | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Manderfield
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 338 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Bobby Lauren
Swim United
|
Swim United | 385 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Tanner Nelson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 333 | – | PB | |
51 |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 468 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
John Kilbane
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 320 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 375 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adam Goecke
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 365 | +7.0% | PB | |
55 |
Sean Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 351 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Mike Putrino
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 300 | – | ||
57 |
Mitchell Bruner
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 347 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 296 | +10.1% | SB | |
59 |
Keegan Manderfield
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 315 | +7.9% | PB | |
60 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 312 | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 313 | +6.5% | PB | |
62 |
BJ Graham
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 241 | -4.6% | ||
63 |
Neel Lachhwani
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 286 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alex Wesely
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 239 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Leibensperger
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 270 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Branum
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 260 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Peter Velasquez
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 208 | +4.1% | PB | |
68 |
Chris Nguyen
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 218 | – | ||
69 |
Matt Pech
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 169 | -4.1% | ||
70 |
Ryan Hyde
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 205 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Andrew Nguyen
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 266 | +5.9% | PB | |
72 |
Nick Matolka
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 245 | +1.9% | PB | |
73 |
Johnathan Alamir
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 73 | – | ||
– |
Dino Jajcanin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Bailey
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – |