1
|
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alice Markey
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Olivia Finley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sophia Malloy
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Annalisa Di Cerce
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kaitlyn DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Abby Warther
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Paige Shackelford
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Linzy Malcolm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Sidney Willis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Marissa Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Elvira Toader
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Grace Osoteo
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Anna Baldwin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
PB
|