Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LE CCS Canton Opener
Completed
Oct 7–8, 2017
SCY
Canton, OH
LE CCS Canton Opener
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
1:00.78
9
–
2
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
1:01.09
7
–
3
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
1:01.84
6
–
4
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1:01.97
5
–
PB
5
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
1:02.47
4
–
6
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1:03.36
3
–
PB
7
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:04.00
2
–
8
Nick Dye
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
1:04.39
1
–
9
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:04.71
–
–
10
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
1:04.75
–
–
11
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1:06.75
–
–
12
Sam Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1:06.92
–
–
13
Andrew Kijauskas
University Swim
University Swim
1:08.38
–
–
14
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
1:08.50
–
–
15
Kevin Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:08.66
–
–
16
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
1:08.92
–
–
17
Connor Merritt
University Swim
University Swim
1:08.93
–
–
18
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.08
–
–
19
Brad Golski
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:10.62
–
–
20
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
1:11.43
–
–
PB
21
Bobby Kutsch
Penguin Swimming
Penguin Swimming
1:11.91
–
-0.1%
22
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
1:12.13
–
–
PB
23
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:12.60
–
–
PB
24
Carter Faulkner
University Swim
University Swim
1:14.19
–
–
25
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
1:15.00
–
–
26
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1:15.77
–
–
PB
27
Thomas Bleakney
Piranha Aquatics
Piranha Aquatics
1:16.86
–
–
28
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
1:18.03
–
–
PB
29
Tanner Vietmeier
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
1:20.08
–
–
30
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:26.84
–
-4.9%
–
Sam Dudley
North East Ohio Nemesis
North East Ohio Nemesis
NS
–
–
–
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (10-)
2
200 IM Men (10-)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (10-)
6
50 Free Men (10-)
7
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Fly Women (10-)
10
100 Fly Men (10-)
11
200 Breast Women (12-)
12
200 Breast Men (12-)
13
100 Breast Women (10-)
14
100 Breast Men (10-)
15
200 Back Women (12-)
16
200 Back Men (12-)
17
100 Back Women (10-)
18
100 Back Men (10-)
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
20
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Free Relay Women
22
200 Free Relay Men
23
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
24
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
25
200 IM Women (15+)
26
200 IM Men (15+)
27
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
28
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
29
100 Free Women (15+)
30
100 Free Men (15+)
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women (15+)
34
200 Fly Men (15+)
35
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
36
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Breast Women (15+)
38
100 Breast Men (15+)
39
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
40
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
41
200 Back Women (15+)
42
200 Back Men (15+)
43
400 Free Relay Women
44
400 Free Relay Men
45
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
46
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
47
200 Free Women (10-)
48
200 Free Men (10-)
49
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women
52
50 Fly Men
53
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Breast Women (10-)
56
50 Breast Men (10-)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Back Women (10-)
60
50 Back Men (10-)
61
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Free Women (10-)
64
100 Free Men (10-)
65
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
66
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
67
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
68
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
69
400 IM Women
70
400 IM Men
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
100 Fly Women (15+)
74
100 Fly Men (15+)
75
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
76
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
77
200 Breast Women (15+)
78
200 Breast Men (15+)
79
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
80
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
81
100 Back Women (15+)
82
100 Back Men (15+)
83
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
84
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
85
50 Free Women (15+)
86
50 Free Men (15+)
87
200 Medley Relay Women
88
200 Medley Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving