Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bas Takken
HPC PARA - De Dolfijn
|
HPC PARA - De Dolfijn | 592 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ramon Klenz
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 820 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Thomas Jansen
HPC - WVZ
|
HPC - WVZ | 803 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Seb Lunak
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 732 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 714 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Domingo Kuipers
Orca
|
Orca | 712 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Luuk Rooij
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 712 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yanieck Weijland
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luca Janssen
Mosa-Regio
|
Mosa-Regio | 687 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cas Verstegen
HZPC
|
HZPC | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joye Lowy
Kfar Hamaccabi
|
Kfar Hamaccabi | 675 | – | ||
3 |
Omer Wiener
Hapoel Emek Hefer
|
Hapoel Emek Hefer | 672 | – | ||
4 |
Sven Klink
Swol 1894
|
Swol 1894 | 659 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abel Riele
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Wouter Zijlstra
HZPC Heerenveen
|
HZPC Heerenveen | 619 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kasper Tanghe
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 618 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Daan Sonneveld
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 591 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ramon Klenz
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 788 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Thomas Jansen
HPC - WVZ
|
HPC - WVZ | 782 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Seb Lunak
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 739 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 739 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Domingo Kuipers
Orca
|
Orca | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Luca Janssen
Mosa-Regio
|
Mosa-Regio | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Yanieck Weijland
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 705 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luuk Rooij
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 702 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cas Verstegen
HZPC
|
HZPC | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Joye Lowy
Kfar Hamaccabi
|
Kfar Hamaccabi | 655 | – | ||
10 |
Sven Klink
Swol 1894
|
Swol 1894 | 648 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Omer Wiener
Hapoel Emek Hefer
|
Hapoel Emek Hefer | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Abel Riele
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 638 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Kasper Tanghe
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 631 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Wouter Zijlstra
HZPC Heerenveen
|
HZPC Heerenveen | 619 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Daan Sonneveld
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 583 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Kaito Meeteren
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Niels De Meyer
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 573 | -5.4% | ||
18 |
Joris Janssen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Bas Takken
HPC PARA - De Dolfijn
|
HPC PARA - De Dolfijn | 564 | – | ||
19 |
Bas Takken
HPC PARA - De Dolfijn
|
HPC PARA - De Dolfijn | 564 | – | ||
21 |
Vincent Van Hooydonck
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 503 | +0.7% | PB |