Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Wanrooij
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56
|
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56 | 551 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Rogier Dorsman
HPC PARA - ZZ&PC De Devel
|
HPC PARA - ZZ&PC De Devel | 507 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arno Kamminga
HPC - De Dolfijn
|
HPC - De Dolfijn | 899 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Vojtech Netrh
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 793 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ivo Kroes
Azuro
|
Azuro | 753 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Luca Janssen
Mosa-Regio
|
Mosa-Regio | 747 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Steijn Louter
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 739 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Greven
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 734 | – | PB | |
7 |
Darragh Greene
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 731 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Itzhaki
Kfar Hamaccabi
|
Kfar Hamaccabi | 707 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah De Schryver
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 736 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
bram zwetsloot
HPC - Nuenen
|
HPC - Nuenen | 722 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Wietse Waninge
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 701 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Stevens
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 699 | +5.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jan Niedermayer
Austria
|
Austria | 695 | – | ||
6 |
Duncan van Haaren
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 694 | – | PB | |
7 |
Koen de Groot
Zwemclub Eijsden
|
Zwemclub Eijsden | 685 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Vojtech MATATKO
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 677 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arno Kamminga
HPC - De Dolfijn
|
HPC - De Dolfijn | 909 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Vojtech Netrh
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 793 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ivo Kroes
Azuro
|
Azuro | 749 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Steijn Louter
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 738 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Luca Janssen
Mosa-Regio
|
Mosa-Regio | 736 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Darragh Greene
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 732 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Greven
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Itzhaki
Kfar Hamaccabi
|
Kfar Hamaccabi | 714 | – | ||
9 |
bram zwetsloot
HPC - Nuenen
|
HPC - Nuenen | 713 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Noah De Schryver
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 701 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Wietse Waninge
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Stevens
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 677 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Duncan van Haaren
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 677 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jan Niedermayer
Austria
|
Austria | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Vojtech MATATKO
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 673 | – | ||
15 |
Koen de Groot
Zwemclub Eijsden
|
Zwemclub Eijsden | 669 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Cas Verstegen
HZPC
|
HZPC | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jason Berg
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 641 | – | ||
17 |
River Streefland
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 636 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Joost de Roy van Zuydewijn
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Sanders
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 609 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dominique Sikkema
TriVia
|
TriVia | 606 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Douwma
ZPCH
|
ZPCH | 596 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Gavin Werf
HZPC Heerenveen
|
HZPC Heerenveen | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Domingo Kuipers
Orca
|
Orca | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Martijn Velders
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 578 | – | ||
25 |
Vojtech JANECEK
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 576 | – | ||
26 |
Serg Marten
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 571 | – | ||
27 |
Lars Diesch
Nuenen
|
Nuenen | 570 | – | ||
28 |
Kasper Tanghe
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 543 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Senna Hof
DZPC
|
DZPC | 542 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Cas Wouters
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 530 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Thomas Wanrooij
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56
|
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56 | 517 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Thomas Wanrooij
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56
|
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56 | 517 | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Rogier Dorsman
HPC PARA - ZZ&PC De Devel
|
HPC PARA - ZZ&PC De Devel | 495 | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Rogier Dorsman
HPC PARA - ZZ&PC De Devel
|
HPC PARA - ZZ&PC De Devel | 495 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Thomas Opdebeeck
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 409 | -6.7% |