Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathen Peng
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 504 | – | ||
2 |
Johnson Tang
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 495 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Zhang
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
|
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club | 495 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Stanley Luan
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 471 | – | ||
5 |
Kai Siexas
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 466 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Kang
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Shoemaker
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
|
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
8 |
Wesley Yip
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 433 | – | ||
9 |
Takashi Otake
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 432 | – | ||
10 |
John Rowley
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Jeffrey Morris
Barracuda Aquatic Club
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club | 416 | – | ||
12 |
Alan Clemente
City of Los Angeles
|
City of Los Angeles | 414 | – | ||
13 |
Arthur Lee
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | 413 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Graner
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
|
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
16 |
Albert Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | – | ||
17 |
Lawrence Limtao
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 382 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Elton Cheung
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 369 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Paul Buescher
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
|
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
20 |
Sean Molnar
TSM
|
TSM | 365 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Klotzer
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 359 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Frederick Aquino
City of Los Angeles
|
City of Los Angeles | 359 | – | ||
23 |
Eric Yu
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | 353 | – | ||
24 |
Gregory Warner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Marc Mouallem
TSM
|
TSM | 352 | – | ||
26 |
Yohsei Yokoo
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 331 | – | ||
27 |
Jarratt Singleton
City of Los Angeles
|
City of Los Angeles | 319 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Kwong
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 313 | – | ||
29 |
Carlos De La Torre
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 309 | – | ||
30 |
Victor Chun
City of Los Angeles
|
City of Los Angeles | 309 | – | ||
31 |
Josue Munoz
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
– |
Brian Matuk
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
|
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Gabayeron
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Theo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 521 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Ng
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 471 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Juan Carlos Guzman
City of Los Angeles
|
City of Los Angeles | 468 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Hwang
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Hanein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | – | ||
9 |
Roger Luna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Shane Ostrowski
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 353 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Hsieh
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 348 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Locatel
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 327 | – | ||
13 |
Erik Kwiecien
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 307 | – | ||
14 |
Hector Jimenez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
14 |
Cary Tai
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | 292 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Alejandro Gonzalez
City of Los Angeles
|
City of Los Angeles | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Shih
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 433 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Michael Mayfield
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 422 | – | ||
3 |
Young Tae Seo
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 391 | – | ||
4 |
Seung Woo Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 362 | – | ||
5 |
Brendon Chiu
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 357 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Justin Tran
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 351 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Dozal
TSM
|
TSM | 348 | – | ||
8 |
Ho Jean Yoon
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
9 |
Brendon Nguyen
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 317 | – | ||
10 |
Johnny Lait
TSM
|
TSM | 315 | – | ||
11 |
Robert Morales
Antelope Valley Aquatics
|
Antelope Valley Aquatics | 312 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Daisuke Wakana
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 312 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Farley
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Adamczyk
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
15 |
Tim Wang
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 303 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Huero Vidal
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 301 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mario Nieto
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 298 | – | ||
18 |
Henry Shieh
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 293 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
William Hepner
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 285 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Fortis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 285 | – | ||
21 |
Lukas Taylor
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 283 | – | ||
22 |
Allan Zhao
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | 283 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Russell Yu
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | 274 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Wu
TSM
|
TSM | 270 | – | ||
25 |
Seth Biagini
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
26 |
Colin Duffy
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
27 |
Steven Li
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | 264 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Joe Hwang
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 261 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew De Jong
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 259 | – | ||
30 |
Anthony Chan
Dolphins
|
Dolphins | 256 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Phan
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 252 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Elmer Wu
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 250 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Cunningham
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 248 | – | ||
34 |
Derek Klotzer
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 248 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Christopher Yue
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 248 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Min-Woo Park
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 246 | – | ||
37 |
Alek Zhang
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 244 | – | ||
38 |
Ju Young Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 241 | – | ||
39 |
Eric Chou
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 231 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Danny Lam
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 228 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Tony Joo
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 224 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Choi
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 220 | – | ||
43 |
Yujiro Goto
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 212 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Leo Cantimbuhan
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 207 | – | ||
45 |
William Cobau
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 201 | -4.5% | ||
46 |
Hwan Seung Youn
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Barmann
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
– |
Philip Paik
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rolland Lee
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | 250 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Hong
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | 212 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
William Kwon
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 209 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Chen
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 205 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | 202 | – | ||
6 |
Benson Leung
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 198 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Yue
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 195 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 195 | – | ||
9 |
Kei Hyogo
TSM
|
TSM | 192 | – | ||
10 |
Kelvin Do
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Nguyen
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 187 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Perez
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 185 | – | ||
13 |
Emmett Poon
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 183 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Najarian
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 179 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Edel
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 178 | – | ||
16 |
Marco Flores
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 176 | – | ||
17 |
Ken Takahashi
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 175 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Chen
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 175 | – | ||
19 |
Jeremiah Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 173 | – | ||
20 |
Sean Kim
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 162 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Justin Hsu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 159 | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Roberts
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 158 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Phan
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 156 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Symeon Stefan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 150 | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Wu
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 145 | – | ||
26 |
Brennan Yu
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | 133 | – | ||
– |
Yun-Jo Jung
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Young Il Song
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel De La torre
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – |