Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Colvin
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Rivas
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Justin Bishop
Highland (Bakersfield)
|
Highland (Bakersfield) | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Brody
Viewpoint
|
Viewpoint | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Tabrek Seyssel
Littlerock
|
Littlerock | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Gregory Bissett
Whitney
|
Whitney | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Hanein
Warren
|
Warren | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Matt Lake
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Bugaj
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Martin Eged
Santa Maria
|
Santa Maria | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Dylan McDermott
William Knight
|
William Knight | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Chavez
Bishop Amat Memorial
|
Bishop Amat Memorial | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Gilbert Bonilla
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)
|
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights) | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Shuichi Matsumoto
Montebello
|
Montebello | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Albert Lee
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford Academy | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Hunter Huang
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Colvin
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 130 | PB | |
2 |
Justin Bishop
Highland (Bakersfield)
|
Highland (Bakersfield) | SR | 124 | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Rivas
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 124 | PB | |
4 |
Matt Lake
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 121 | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Hanein
Warren
|
Warren | SO | 120 | PB | |
6 |
Gregory Bissett
Whitney
|
Whitney | JR | 119 | ||
7 |
Tabrek Seyssel
Littlerock
|
Littlerock | SR | 118 | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Brody
Viewpoint
|
Viewpoint | SR | 117 | PB | |
9 |
Shuichi Matsumoto
Montebello
|
Montebello | JR | 114 | PB | |
10 |
Albert Lee
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford Academy | SR | 112 | PB | |
11 |
Dylan McDermott
William Knight
|
William Knight | SO | 111 | PB | |
12 |
Martin Eged
Santa Maria
|
Santa Maria | JR | 111 | ||
13 |
Alex Bugaj
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 109 | PB | |
13 |
Gilbert Bonilla
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)
|
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights) | SR | 109 | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Huang
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | SR | 108 | ||
16 |
Thomas Chavez
Bishop Amat Memorial
|
Bishop Amat Memorial | – | 107 | ||
17 |
Kevin Wang
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | 7 | 107 | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Klotzer
Downey
|
Downey | SR | 106 | PB | |
19 |
Wesley Hain
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
|
Cabrillo (Lompoc) | SR | 103 | ||
20 |
David Lam
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 99 | ||
20 |
Eric Cao
Rancho Alamitos
|
Rancho Alamitos | JR | 99 | ||
22 |
Josh Helstrom
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 98 | PB | |
23 |
Joel Kuchenski
Maranatha
|
Maranatha | SR | 97 | ||
24 |
Michael Luong
Magnolia
|
Magnolia | SO | 95 | ||
25 |
Gabriel Jasso
Littlerock
|
Littlerock | SR | 95 | ||
26 |
Zach Redd
Don Antonio Lugo
|
Don Antonio Lugo | JR | 95 | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Burns
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SR | 94 | ||
28 |
Yurien Seyssel
Littlerock
|
Littlerock | SO | 92 | ||
29 |
Alvin Heng
Paramount
|
Paramount | SR | 91 | PB | |
30 |
Joey Stephens
Highland (Bakersfield)
|
Highland (Bakersfield) | SR | 91 | ||
31 |
Samuel Houghtling
Savanna
|
Savanna | SR | 87 |