Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Colvin
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Jordan Rivas
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Brody
Viewpoint
|
Viewpoint | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Berner Figueroa
Paramount
|
Paramount | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Lorey
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford Academy | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Felix Gonzalez
Montebello
|
Montebello | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Matt Lake
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Palmerston
St Joseph/SM
|
St Joseph/SM | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Galvan
Jurupa Valley
|
Jurupa Valley | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Bryson Alef
Laguna Blanca
|
Laguna Blanca | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Albert Lee
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford Academy | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Cossey
Covina
|
Covina | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Dylan McDermott
William Knight
|
William Knight | SO | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Chavez
Bishop Amat Memorial
|
Bishop Amat Memorial | – | 3 | ||
15 |
Dennis Curtis
Canyon Springs
|
Canyon Springs | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Ore Wahnishe
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Colvin
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 131 | ||
2 |
Jordan Rivas
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 123 | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Brody
Viewpoint
|
Viewpoint | SR | 122 | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Lorey
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford Academy | SR | 119 | PB | |
5 |
Berner Figueroa
Paramount
|
Paramount | SR | 118 | PB | |
6 |
Felix Gonzalez
Montebello
|
Montebello | SR | 114 | ||
7 |
Matt Lake
Charter Oak
|
Charter Oak | SR | 114 | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Palmerston
St Joseph/SM
|
St Joseph/SM | SR | 114 | ||
9 |
Albert Lee
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford Academy | SR | 113 | PB | |
10 |
Dylan McDermott
William Knight
|
William Knight | SO | 108 | PB | |
11 |
Jack Galvan
Jurupa Valley
|
Jurupa Valley | SO | 107 | ||
12 |
Bryson Alef
Laguna Blanca
|
Laguna Blanca | SO | 106 | ||
13 |
Ore Wahnishe
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | 105 | ||
14 |
Dennis Curtis
Canyon Springs
|
Canyon Springs | SR | 104 | ||
15 |
Thomas Chavez
Bishop Amat Memorial
|
Bishop Amat Memorial | – | 104 | ||
16 |
Michael Cossey
Covina
|
Covina | SR | 104 | ||
17 |
Martin Eged
Santa Maria
|
Santa Maria | JR | 104 | ||
18 |
Jonathan Lee
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | FR | 103 | ||
19 |
Ethan Klotzer
Downey
|
Downey | SR | 102 | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Huang
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | SR | 100 | ||
21 |
Erick Gonzalez
Montebello
|
Montebello | SO | 100 | ||
22 |
Gilbert Bonilla
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)
|
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights) | SR | 96 | ||
23 |
Thomas Burns
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SR | 93 | ||
24 |
Damon Chandler
Western
|
Western | JR | 92 | ||
25 |
Beau Caillouette
Sage Creek
|
Sage Creek | SR | 91 | ||
26 |
Alvin Heng
Paramount
|
Paramount | SR | 90 | PB | |
27 |
Alex Bugaj
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 89 | ||
28 |
Ryan Barth
Sage Creek
|
Sage Creek | SR | 89 | ||
29 |
Zach Redd
Don Antonio Lugo
|
Don Antonio Lugo | JR | 86 | PB | |
30 |
Eric Cao
Rancho Alamitos
|
Rancho Alamitos | JR | 84 | ||
31 |
Serro Park
Downey
|
Downey | SO | 78 | ||
32 |
Jake Blitzer
Sage Creek
|
Sage Creek | SO | 76 |