Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katia Bushko
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Pieniadz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abigail Milhan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tatum Elsberry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 794 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 781 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 768 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 721 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 654 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Pieniadz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 753 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katia Bushko
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 641 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 630 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Milhan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 715 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tatum Elsberry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 574 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Molly Polk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Cami Rack
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Karter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 488 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 562 | -2.1% |