Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Ruiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Li
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gurgenidze
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 322 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Asher Hendry
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 456 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ewy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 306 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Gilliam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 420 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lukash Eddy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 400 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charley Presley
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 385 | +11.0% | PB | |
10 |
Marco Munera
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 349 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Prada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 191 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Darrow
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 188 | +9.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Mallmann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 289 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Shane Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 275 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Troutman
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 153 | – | ||
16 |
Foster Sherman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 269 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dean Howell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 233 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Naod Tocco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 229 | – | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Grossarth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 228 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Chase Myers
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 111 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jaxon Davis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 52 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Dario Tovar
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 128 | +15.8% | PB | |
23 |
Max Brodeur
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 107 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Kvasov
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 103 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Quay
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 76 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Orlando Clarke
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 40 | +10.0% | PB | |
27 |
Carter Broody
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Landon Murray
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | – | ||
29 |
Edward Lawler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Colton Deters
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Preston Moyer
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Vova Faryna
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Preston Stanoch
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 2 | -5.5% | ||
34 |
Kareem Eljamali
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ashton Johnson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mason Gilbert
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Clifton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
EJ Raphael
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Declan James
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Filip Dziecina
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Perra
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – |