Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Sara O’Connor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Victoria Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 638 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 627 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 605 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Sara O’Connor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 486 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 454 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Victoria Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 413 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 317 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 307 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Athena Stefas
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 195 | – | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 155 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Kelsi White
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 118 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sarah Allison
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 102 | – | ||
16 |
Haileigh Swisher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 53 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandali Idippili
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Kincaid
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandali Idippili
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 191 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Kincaid
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 73 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Collins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lucia Mejia
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Aubrey Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cora Anderson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Havyn Hradec
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 473 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 471 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Sarah Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 382 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lucia Mejia
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 374 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Chloe Collins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 346 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nila Harish
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 299 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 273 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 218 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Emma Carbaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 172 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Cora Anderson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 135 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aubrey Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 128 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Julich
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 126 | – | PB | |
13 |
Havyn Hradec
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 86 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Noemi Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Campbell Miller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Selah Lamb
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 2 | +9.9% | PB | |
– |
Emi Wilson
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ansley Allen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Soleil Gates
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Polk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Hageman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella VanGundy
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Denman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ansley Allen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 622 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Katie Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Soleil Gates
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 452 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Megan Hageman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 440 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Polk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Claire Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 345 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella VanGundy
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 321 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 318 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 299 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reese Denman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 287 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Addison Maniscalco
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 269 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lexi Henry
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 245 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Van Matre
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 235 | – | ||
15 |
KK Drinkard
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 234 | +5.2% | SB | |
16 |
Baylinn Pisowicz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 201 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 200 | – | ||
18 |
Reese McCambridge
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 187 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 183 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Shelby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 177 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Allison Moyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 133 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 129 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Emery Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 125 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alice Hu
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 78 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Madi Baker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 63 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Margaret Welch
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 60 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Gentner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 53 | – | PB | |
28 |
Barrett Fennessy
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Angelina Ford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Morgan Greaux
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Gina Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Annabel Braun
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Alexa Bartling
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
– |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Gina Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 466 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Annabel Braun
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 439 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 436 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 411 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 393 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Alexa Bartling
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 374 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 337 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 335 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline McGucken
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 321 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Paityn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 305 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Rodger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 293 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 251 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 207 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Boyd
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 174 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 146 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 117 | +6.5% | SB | |
20 |
Ady Warrick
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 102 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Awani Sonawane
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 102 | – | ||
22 |
Sofia Granados
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 53 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Freeman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 28 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Cassie Barnes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Gwen McFarland
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 2 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Thea Ong
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Coulombe
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Kaufman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lili Ramsay-Care
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Becky Mathew
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Abby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Leia Davila
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | – | PB | |
2 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 426 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
4 |
Summer Kaufman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lili Ramsay-Care
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 270 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 224 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Becky Mathew
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 192 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 159 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Monika Zopoth
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 34 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Leia Davila
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Emery Kincaid
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emilie Coulombe
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ally Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Canfield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Zariah VanHall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +18.2% | PB | |
9 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Peyton Lange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 476 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ally Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 409 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 302 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Canfield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 253 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 249 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Zariah VanHall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 246 | +21.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 204 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Lange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 151 | – | PB | |
10 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 129 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Show
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 27 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Alexis Watts
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 26 | – | ||
13 |
Andrea Ortiz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ella Figueredo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emerson Flynn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Armour
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Addy Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Breadon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katherine Campbell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
eve Munkittrick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Skylar Batten
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
McKenna Brice
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Carolina Arreola
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Mary Fairley
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kara Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Hannah Barnes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Helen Munkittrick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Verity Piazza
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | – | ||
– |
Gabriella Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |