Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dori Hathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1290 | – | ||
2 |
Alessia POLIERI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1284 | – | ||
3 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1281 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Roberta PIANO DEL BALZO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1272 | – | ||
5 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1248 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ajna KESELY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1236 | – | ||
7 |
Antonella CRISPINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1232 | – | ||
8 |
Aurora PETRONIO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1225 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ines Jacinto Henriques
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1234 | – | ||
2 |
Mariana PACHECO CUNHA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1229 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Fanny Borer
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1210 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1170 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Camille COTTIER
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1170 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Lili-Rose BERTHELOT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1142 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Lucie CHRISTOPHE
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1123 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura GOURGEON
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1086 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1256 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Roberta PIANO DEL BALZO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1256 | – | ||
3 |
Alessia POLIERI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1254 | – | ||
4 |
Antonella CRISPINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1253 | – | ||
5 |
Dori Hathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1251 | – | ||
6 |
Ajna KESELY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1230 | – | ||
7 |
Aurora PETRONIO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1213 | – | ||
8 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1211 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Ines Jacinto Henriques
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
10 |
Fanny Borer
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1197 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Mariana PACHECO CUNHA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1184 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Camille COTTIER
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1173 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1139 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Lucie CHRISTOPHE
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1116 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lili-Rose BERTHELOT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1111 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Laura GOURGEON
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1055 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1034 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Marie NAFFAH
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1007 | +1.1% | SB | |
– |
Alexia BOUTEILLY
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | NS | – | – |