Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 759 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Rowell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 739 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Raszczyk
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 598 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 530 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 504 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 464 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
14 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 358 | – | ||
15 |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 311 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 591 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 483 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 464 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 462 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 440 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 439 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Alex Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 405 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 387 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 382 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 377 | -10.4% | ||
11 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 373 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Gavin Maish
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 350 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 343 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caio Pierami
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 308 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 307 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 302 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Caraballo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 276 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 264 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Arthur Romero Rabello
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
– |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 414 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 379 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Cal Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 337 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Will Malcolm
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 336 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 331 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 278 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 272 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 213 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 179 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Lipman
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 266 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 253 | – | ||
3 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
4 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
5 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 210 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Sampsell
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 204 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wilkes Sabogal
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 185 | +11.0% | PB | |
8 |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 122 | – |