Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | ||
2 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | ||
3 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | ||
6 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | ||
7 |
Lauren Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 709 | ||
10 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 617 | ||
11 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 581 | ||
12 |
Meredith Coolen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | PB | |
13 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 534 | ||
14 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 531 | ||
15 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | ||
16 |
Olivia Szerencsits
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 511 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 745 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 713 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 708 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 686 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 667 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 659 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Lauren Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 604 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 623 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 621 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 602 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 606 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Meredith Coolen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Szerencsits
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 567 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | -5.7% | ||
19 |
Madison Van Hoof
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 551 | +4.8% | SB | |
21 |
Addy Soehnlen
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 566 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Mimi Norris
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 495 | -7.4% | ||
24 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 495 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 471 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 487 | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Jillian Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 421 | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Jenavieve LaTorres
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 307 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Kennedy
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 307 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Kara Grantland
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 282 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Erin Provenzano
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 86 | -6.3% | ||
33 |
Emma Braun
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Growe
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anita Buchanan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Val Montenegro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Ansley Allen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Sabrina Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | ||
6 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Dajah German
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | PB | |
– |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 707 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Anais Gedeon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 697 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 753 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ansley Allen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 574 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 500 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 498 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dajah German
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 422 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 404 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Tessa Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 348 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Monica Feeney
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 375 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 314 | -5.5% | ||
14 |
Lilly Ebey
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 165 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Addison Maniscalco
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | ||
2 |
Zoe Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | ||
4 |
Kiley Renick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Milhan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
Lily Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 721 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Zoe Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 720 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Kiley Renick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 503 | -6.3% | ||
5 |
Abigail Milhan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 414 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
7 |
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 352 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Valentina Bouras
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 238 | – | ||
9 |
Lily Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 73 | – | ||
10 |
Zaynah Hussein
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 133 | – | PB | |
11 |
Monika Zopoth
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
12 |
Tessa Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
LaLa Erikson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mai Perez
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 9 | ||
2 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Christie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mai Perez
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 664 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Ella Rodriguez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 521 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 406 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Christie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 283 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Leilani Fulgueira
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 39 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB |