Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wojcik
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | SR | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Julio Horrego
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | FR | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | SR | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Manuel Lopez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rip Lyster
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SO | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Powers
Saint Augustine
|
Saint Augustine | SR | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Parker Basting
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Neelin Vakil
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Markwardt
Niceville
|
Niceville | SR | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bernardo Lima
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Colon
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | JR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jed Rodriguez
King
|
King | SR | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jay Cho
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Joseph Simplicio
West Port
|
West Port | SR | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County
|
Martin County | FR | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Sosa
West Port
|
West Port | SO | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wojcik
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | SR | 147 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | SR | 138 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Julio Horrego
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | FR | 137 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Manuel Lopez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 137 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Powers
Saint Augustine
|
Saint Augustine | SR | 133 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rip Lyster
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SO | 128 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Neelin Vakil
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 127 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Parker Basting
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 126 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Markwardt
Niceville
|
Niceville | SR | 123 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bernardo Lima
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 122 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jay Cho
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 122 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jordan Colon
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | JR | 119 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Simplicio
West Port
|
West Port | SR | 117 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County
|
Martin County | FR | 116 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jed Rodriguez
King
|
King | SR | 116 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Sosa
West Port
|
West Port | SO | 115 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Timmy Crowley
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | SO | 115 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Garner
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 114 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Von Stein
Tocoi
|
Tocoi | SR | 113 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ervin Marin
Barbara Goleman
|
Barbara Goleman | FR | 110 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Andrew Reichenbach
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 110 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Eric Luo
King
|
King | JR | 109 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Shollenberger
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | SR | 108 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Kellen Broaderick
Niceville
|
Niceville | FR | 102 | -0.8% |