Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Loescher
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
18 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 805 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 768 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Colket
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
21 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 762 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Graham Spurzem
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 750 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Brad Hancock
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 745 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 914 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 833 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 832 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 925 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 825 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 834 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 804 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 814 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 802 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 805 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 838 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 801 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Loescher
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 801 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
17 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 785 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 778 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 762 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Colket
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
23 |
Graham Spurzem
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 748 | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Brad Hancock
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 758 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 739 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 749 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 748 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Kai Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 829 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 779 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Kramer
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 880 | – | ||
32 |
Jeff Newkirk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 774 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Mitchell Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 726 | – | ||
34 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 770 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 731 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
John Mooers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 730 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Michael Sullivan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
39 |
Samuel Stapleton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 716 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Jonathan Simoneau
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 715 | – | ||
41 |
Ross Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 724 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justin Rich
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 757 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Turkatte
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 712 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 745 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Stefan Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 707 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Michael A Thomas Thomas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 701 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 688 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Luke Johnson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
52 |
Seamus Lucero-dixon
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 684 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Crawford
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 692 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Davis Knox
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 681 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Branson Smith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 725 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Mike Burke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Jordan Bovee
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 723 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
59 |
Austin Ryan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Owen Pink
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
61 |
Esteban Thatcher
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Glen Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
62 |
Donovan Pope
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Joe Myhre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | PB | |
65 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
66 |
Nicholas Finley
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 719 | – | ||
67 |
Marcus Quint
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 624 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Nash Firebaugh
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
69 |
John Shellem
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 610 | – | ||
– |
Chase McHugh
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | NS | – | – |