Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Dickey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Newman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tanner Anderson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Mothersead
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Wilkerson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brooks Peterson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 846 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 793 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jeremy Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
20 |
Levi Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 773 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Liang
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 770 | – | ||
23 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 809 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 844 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Jones
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 761 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 732 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 974 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Dickey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 945 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 860 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 844 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Newman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 825 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 888 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 813 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 872 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 858 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 855 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Anderson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 785 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 802 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 890 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Wilkerson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Mothersead
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
17 |
Levi Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 764 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 827 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Zack Browne
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 762 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jeremy Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooks Peterson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 819 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Liang
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 857 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 766 | – | ||
26 |
Arthur Wang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
27 |
Trevor Jones
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 758 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
29 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 840 | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 724 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
AJ Chatterton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jiaming Shen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 833 | – | ||
33 |
Stephen Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 721 | – | ||
34 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 737 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Turkatte
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jeremy Ellison
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
38 |
Steven Ceneviva
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
39 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 821 | +8.4% | PB | |
41 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 702 | +4.2% | SB | |
42 |
Nathaniel Pirner
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 715 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 805 | – | ||
44 |
Bobby Wood
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 688 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 704 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 746 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Samuel Scholz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 700 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
William Arcand
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 698 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Patrick Sheerin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
50 |
Justin Mars
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Andy Branin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 686 | – | PB | |
52 |
Austin Ebel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 710 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Robert Ramoska
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 641 | – | ||
54 |
Oliver Maarse
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |