Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 24 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Audrey Rodawig
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Margaret Carney
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Marisa Savegnago
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Erin Primdahl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabrielle Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 9 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Kristin Verkler
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 6 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Brooke Bedford
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 4 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Kelsey Ostrowski
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Amy Zahn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Abby Hawkes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
22 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
23 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 740 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 704 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Eleanor Meeks
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 736 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Annette Lesnicki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 731 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kristine Rosenberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 695 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 722 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 680 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Stephanie Jackson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 637 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 804 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 767 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Margaret Carney
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 764 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 741 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Marisa Savegnago
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 733 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 747 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Erin Primdahl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 747 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabrielle Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 724 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Audrey Rodawig
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 720 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 713 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 727 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 726 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kristin Verkler
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 707 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Brooke Bedford
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 697 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Amy Zahn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 691 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Kelsey Ostrowski
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
19 |
Louisa Hoffman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 745 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 716 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 680 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Kristine Rosenberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Abby Hawkes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
27 |
Leigh Hartog
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 704 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Eleanor Meeks
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 704 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Annette Lesnicki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 700 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie Jackson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 666 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 672 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Olivia Hoffman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 670 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Danielle Homere
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | +5.6% | PB | |
38 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Daria Wick
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 681 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Emily Mabrouk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sarah Thomas
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
43 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 679 | – | ||
44 |
Hayley Brown
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 661 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
46 |
Laura Mayer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 659 | – | ||
47 |
Michaela Matthys
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Kim Durkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 638 | +2.1% | SB | |
49 |
Allie Kolz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
50 |
Kristen Czarnecki
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 739 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Caitlin Guccione
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 690 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Simona Kurta
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 629 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Emily Wulff
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
54 |
Lisa Cheng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 659 | +5.2% | PB | |
56 |
Danijela Jackovich
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 625 | – | ||
57 |
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
58 |
Margaret Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 653 | – | ||
59 |
Staci Herchenbach
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 653 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Joyce
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 619 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Lindsay Pontello
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 630 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Ashlin Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 647 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Cara Lopiano
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 613 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Samantha Adams
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 644 | – | ||
66 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
66 |
Erin Stevens
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
68 |
Danielle Dimatteo
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
69 |
Colleen Doolan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
70 |
Taylor Patterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 603 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Erin Newman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
72 |
Lindsay Travelstead
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 659 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Mary Housner
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 594 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Katie Kunz
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
74 |
Sarah Morosan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 624 | – | ||
76 |
Kristen Young
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
77 |
Meghan Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 592 | – | ||
78 |
Maeve Swinehart
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
79 |
Caitlin Lanigan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 587 | +4.2% | PB | |
80 |
Barbra Brottman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 587 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Juliana Holzer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 585 | +1.0% | PB | |
82 |
Jamie Cranfill
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
83 |
Alexandra Woehlert
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 595 | – | ||
84 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 580 | – | ||
84 |
Alexa Steffl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 594 | -1.3% | ||
86 |
Mackenna Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
87 |
Mckenna Avery
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
88 |
Nicole Chapko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 573 | -5.1% | ||
89 |
Katie Poedtke
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
90 |
Gabriele Serniute
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
91 |
Alexandria McGurk
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 576 | – | ||
92 |
Elise Hogan
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 593 | – | ||
93 |
Taylor Mueller
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 592 | -0.3% | ||
94 |
Joy Xue
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
95 |
Margaret Ferguson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
96 |
Emily Ward
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
97 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 547 | – | ||
98 |
Karen Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 570 | -2.0% | ||
99 |
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 562 | -4.4% | ||
100 |
Edan Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
101 |
Kelli Kuchefski
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
102 |
Lauren McCormack
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
103 |
Margaret Lotzer
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 525 | – | ||
104 |
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 581 | +5.0% | PB | |
105 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 548 | – | ||
106 |
Christy Osborn
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 541 | -3.6% | ||
107 |
Katherine Lottermoser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 501 | +2.2% | PB | |
108 |
Nicole Sanchez
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 513 | – | ||
109 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
110 |
Cara Borkovec
Championship Swimmers, Inc.
|
Championship Swimmers, Inc. | 464 | – | ||
– |
Anna O'Malley
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heather House
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | NS | – | – |