Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +4.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 19 | +5.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +2.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Hayden Quigley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Will Humphreys
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 13 | +1.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | ||
13 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | BNS | 8 | +7.6% | SB | |
14 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 6 | – | |||
16 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +0.8% | SB | ||
18 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +5.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Nate Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | |||
27 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Jack Williams
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
32 |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | -2.7% | |||
34 |
Ben Huston
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -0.9% | |||
35 |
Pedro Robertson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | -4.2% | |||
36 |
Henry Winstead
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB |