Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Cher Patrick
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaelyn Mitchell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
McKay Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kaylee Jones
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jillian Beardsley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Madison Whidden
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lila Brock
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -7.1% | ||
13 |
Sara Gray
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | ||
14 |
Grace Xiang
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Reagan Owen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Lauren Armstrong
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -5.4% | ||
19 |
Hope Moyers
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Isabella Jackson
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Suzanne Rainer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Nelson
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Mary Rigrish
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Audrey Turner
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -5.3% | ||
28 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Liv Quale
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
McCartney Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -5.6% | ||
32 |
Addison Barber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Megan Irvine
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Betsy Conrad
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Sara Garlock
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lilah Dunnam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth Wall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -10.5% | ||
38 |
Emily Tran
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
39 |
Shelby Chamberlin
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Ava McMellon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Clara Powell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.9% | ||
42 |
Sarah Lewis
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Ava Hambright
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
44 |
Addison Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Emma Sexton
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -4.0% | ||
– |
Eleanore Flaig
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylee Trentham
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naima Dortch
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliza Savage
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Nissim
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Moser
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Parker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alicia Martinez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |