Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Galat
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Addisynn Bursch
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 18 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Marah Bieger
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Carolyn Belford
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Lundberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lizzie Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | ||
26 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 595 | ||
27 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 578 | ||
28 |
Kelsey Harris
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | ||
29 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | ||
30 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 569 | ||
32 |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 528 |