Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carly Jackson
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 20 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Savery
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Georgia Baldus
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Ketchem
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Einterz
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
16 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsey Turner
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Steffus
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Meghan Cohoon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Becca Carr
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Cassandra Wendall
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 582 | ||
26 |
Anna Darr
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 571 | ||
27 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 549 | ||
27 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 549 | ||
28 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 512 | ||
29 |
Colleen Fay
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 508 | ||
30 |
Lauren Beaumont
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 496 | ||
– |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Audrey Battisti
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Audrey Battisti
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 691 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 652 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 651 | – | ||
4 |
Carly Jackson
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 649 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 618 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Savery
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Gracie Einterz
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
10 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 603 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
13 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 601 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Ketchem
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
15 |
Georgia Baldus
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 591 | – | PB | |
16 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
17 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Lundberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Cohoon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Kelsey Turner
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 549 | – | ||
22 |
Becca Carr
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Steffus
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Cassandra Wendall
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 534 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 531 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 530 | – | ||
27 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 526 | – | ||
28 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
29 |
Anna Darr
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Carolyn Belford
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 519 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Carly Fernandes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 518 | – | ||
32 |
Colleen Fay
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
33 |
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 516 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Beaumont
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
35 |
Holly Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Battisti
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 502 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Audrey Battisti
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 502 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
38 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
39 |
Leigh Roberts
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
40 |
Charlotte Ahls
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
41 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 488 | – | ||
42 |
Andrea Richter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 483 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
44 |
Meg Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
45 |
Maya Lee
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
46 |
Laura Bem
Indy Dolphins
|
Indy Dolphins | 472 | – | ||
47 |
Hunter Bragg
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
48 |
Gabrielle Mazero
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Davis
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 466 | – | ||
50 |
Addison Nolan
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 464 | – | ||
51 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
52 |
Carly Ruggles
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
53 |
Mallory Adair
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Parrish
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
55 |
Abigail Daugette
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
56 |
Courtney Fleeger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
57 |
Morgan Glendenning
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
58 |
Danielle Yagelski
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
59 |
Rachel Burke
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 429 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Allie Matti
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
62 |
Jessica Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
63 |
Haley Wilson
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
64 |
Kathryn Smeltzer
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
65 |
Rachel Rozow
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 391 | – | ||
66 |
Maryn Meldrum
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 382 | – | ||
66 |
Maryn Meldrum
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 382 | – | ||
67 |
Amelia Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 353 | – |