Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Worrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 820 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 718 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 692 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jean-Marc Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 788 | – | PB | |
7 |
Walker Thaning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Loki Hondorf
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Shozda
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 672 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Neil
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
11 |
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ryan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Schroyer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Mechanic
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 633 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 738 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Greenhalgh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 643 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Owen Pink
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 659 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Finley
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 721 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Rubin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
23 |
Greyson Heckman
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
24 |
James Hisnanick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 624 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Tyler Phelps
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 590 | – | ||
26 |
Griffin Burke
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 676 | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Ian Kleinsmith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 553 | +0.9% | SB | |
28 |
Jasper Du
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 562 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Andrew Latona
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
30 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 597 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 494 | – | ||
32 |
Liam Alexander
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 557 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
– |
Adam Pircon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |