Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gavin Springer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Foster
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Lieberman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Brady Welch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +8.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Stevenson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Drummond
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Shane Condon
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Lerude
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Greenhalgh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Petrone
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.8% | SB | |
38 |
Zack Browne
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Logan Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Conrad Zamparello
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | – | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Brandon Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Corey Duke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Clay Harmon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Higgins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
David Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Colin Rockwell
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +4.6% | SB | |
69 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Callum Liddiard
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
70 |
Tyler Mazurek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Calvin Bryant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
73 |
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
James Hisnanick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Darrin Asphall
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
William Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Patrick Kavanaugh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
81 |
Samuel Sherman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Andrew Valentine
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Richards
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +2.2% | SB | |
85 |
Julian Wainer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Jon Glaser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
87 |
Tosh Kawaguchi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
89 |
Vadim Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
90 |
Steven Neill
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | ||
91 |
Alberto Orejuela
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
92 |
Kyle Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
93 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Erik Wyand
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
95 |
Maximillian Willard
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
97 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.2% | PB | |
98 |
Austin Moore
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Sasha Mitrushina
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | NS | – | – |