Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2014 USA Swimming Junior Time Trials
Completed
Dec 14, 2014
LCM
Seattle, WA
USA Swimming Junior Time Trials
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
56.91
949
PB
2
Seroja Pereverzin
Mt. Hood Aquatics
Mt. Hood Aquatics
57.41
928
PB
3
Benjamin Ho
PASA
PASA
57.61
920
4
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.72
876
PB
5
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
Lincoln Select Swimming
57.83
871
PB
6
Joshua Swart
San Clemente Aquatic Team
San Clemente Aquatic Team
58.16
858
PB
7
Matt Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
58.31
838
8
Danny Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
Aquazot Swim Club
58.58
841
9
Makoa Alvarez
West Oahu Aquatics
West Oahu Aquatics
58.69
836
PB
10
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
59.18
803
11
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
59.22
815
PB
12
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
Rapid Area YMCA
59.56
840
13
Jack Thorne
Loveland Swim Club
Loveland Swim Club
1:00.07
768
14
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
1:00.08
780
15
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
1:00.14
778
16
Andrew Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
Aquazot Swim Club
1:00.21
814
PB
17
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
1:00.35
809
18
Andrew Cho
PASA
PASA
1:00.37
808
19
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.59
747
20
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.60
799
21
Brendan Barry
North Coast Aquatics
North Coast Aquatics
1:00.71
756
22
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
Orinda Aquatics
1:00.97
785
23
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
RallySport Aquatic Club
1:01.08
741
PB
24
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:01.14
739
25
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
Condors Swim Club
1:01.68
813
26
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
RallySport Aquatic Club
1:01.73
716
27
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
Orinda Aquatics
1:01.94
747
28
Sean Messer
Aquazot Swim Club
Aquazot Swim Club
1:01.96
802
29
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
PASA
1:01.98
706
30
Garrett Schmid
North Coast Aquatics
North Coast Aquatics
1:02.19
685
31
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:06.88
565
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
100 Fly Women
4
100 Fly Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
100 Back Women
8
100 Back Men
9
100 Free Women
10
100 Free Men
11
400 Free Women
12
400 Free Men
13
1500 Free Women
14
800 Free Men
15
200 IM Women
16
200 IM Men
17
200 Back Women
18
200 Back Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
50 Free Women
22
50 Free Men
23
200 Free Women
24
200 Free Men
25
200 Fly Women
26
200 Fly Men
27
800 Free Women
28
1500 Free Men
29
1500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving