Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Park
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jimmy Jameson
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Goddard
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
William Beard
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Joshua Daniel
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
MP Salinas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trey Perry
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Sanchez
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 12 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alex Aguirre
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 11 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Daniel Moreno
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 10 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Carson Owlett
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Oscar Miao
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 7 | ||
14 |
JP Clancy
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 5 | ||
16 |
Ryan Torie
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | FR | 3 | ||
18 |
Jordan Wright
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Park
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jimmy Jameson
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 709 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Daniel
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 683 | – | ||
4 |
William Beard
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 673 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
MP Salinas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 672 | – | ||
6 |
Grant Goddard
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 666 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | 665 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Sanchez
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Perry
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Aguirre
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 632 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Daniel Moreno
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 624 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Carson Owlett
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 615 | – | PB | |
14 |
JP Clancy
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 601 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Torie
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | FR | 590 | – | ||
17 |
Oscar Miao
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 584 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Wright
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 572 | – | PB | |
19 |
Clayton Sisson
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 563 | – | ||
20 |
Janos Ertl
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 556 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Kling
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 555 | – | ||
22 |
Erik Dresden
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 552 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Ben Nelligan
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 550 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hadid Thomas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Max Yeo
Trinity School (NY)
|
Trinity School (NY) | SR | 547 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jonah Chang
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 544 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Zhang
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 539 | – | PB | |
29 |
JJ House
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 538 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kashta Davis
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 538 | – | PB | |
31 |
Robert Marshall
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SO | 537 | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Thompson
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 536 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Sean Yanez
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | JR | 532 | – | ||
34 |
Abe Kim
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | 8 | 532 | – | PB | |
36 |
Austen Billingsley
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | FR | 531 | – | PB | |
37 |
Pat Somers
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 530 | – | ||
38 |
Matt Farkouh
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 528 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carl Cristoph
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Cook
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | FR | 527 | – | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Bloom
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 526 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Karr
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Heldring
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 523 | – | ||
44 |
Brent Kynoch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 520 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Emilio Cavazos
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | – | 517 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Eric Blood
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 517 | – | PB | |
47 |
Peter Calvaresi
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
David Bernhardt
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 514 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Connor Bade
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | SO | 513 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mac Trainor
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | SR | 510 | – | ||
51 |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | FR | 509 | – | ||
52 |
Magnus Sims
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 509 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Zachary Kreiser
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 505 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Gordon
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 503 | – | PB | |
55 |
Luke Bushner
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Orchard
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 502 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Allen
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 499 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sean Miller
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | – | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Nick Gorab
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 494 | – | PB | |
61 |
Patxi Elizalde
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 493 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alex Hapgood
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | SR | 492 | – | ||
63 |
Matt Cornell
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 491 | – | PB | |
64 |
Liam McNeil
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 485 | – | PB | |
65 |
Henry Orlowski-Scherer
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 484 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ryan Robinson
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 482 | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Eddie Lowry
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | JR | 479 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michael Chen
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 476 | – | ||
69 |
Zach Michel
The Kiski School
|
The Kiski School | – | 476 | – | PB | |
70 |
Andrew Hitt
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 472 | – | ||
71 |
Matthew Lanetti
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 470 | – | PB | |
72 |
Andrew McClung
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 469 | – | PB | |
73 |
John Ainikkal
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 468 | +2.1% | PB | |
74 |
Jason Zhang
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 467 | – | ||
74 |
Danny Gwinn
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | 467 | +0.1% | SB | |
76 |
Mel Phillips
Trinity School (NY)
|
Trinity School (NY) | JR | 462 | – | ||
77 |
Alexander Weisman
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 457 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sal Mastrangelo
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 454 | – | PB | |
79 |
Christopher Rurka
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 452 | +2.7% | PB | |
80 |
Robert Webster
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 450 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
AJ Ekas
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | 442 | – | ||
82 |
Brendan Metcalf
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 442 | – | ||
83 |
Kyle Tuverson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 436 | – | ||
84 |
John Zipf
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 435 | – | ||
85 |
Mark Larson
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 435 | – | ||
86 |
Jakob Phillips
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 431 | – | PB | |
87 |
William Kaye
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 431 | – | PB | |
88 |
Keith Kamons
The Kiski School
|
The Kiski School | SO | 428 | – | ||
89 |
Wesley Harrell
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | JR | 424 | – | ||
90 |
Luke Leidy
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 424 | – | ||
91 |
Jonathan Mulholland
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 424 | – | PB | |
92 |
Olivier Brillant
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 418 | – | ||
93 |
Glenn Kim
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 414 | – | ||
94 |
Steve Ball
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 412 | – | ||
95 |
Noah Deleon
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 411 | – | ||
96 |
Brett Felgoise
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 396 | – | PB | |
97 |
AJ Abrevaya
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 392 | – | PB | |
98 |
Harrison Grant
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 390 | – | ||
99 |
Joe O'Brien
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | 8 | 383 | – | ||
100 |
Max Cusumano
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 380 | – | ||
101 |
Alec Clothier
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 370 | – | ||
102 |
Thomas Hannah
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | 8 | 366 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nicolas Greiner
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 364 | – | ||
104 |
Jared Karpf
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | 362 | – | PB | |
105 |
Ryan Black
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | – | 345 | – | ||
106 |
Nick Nuila
Valley Forge Military Academy
|
Valley Forge Military Academy | SO | 344 | – | ||
107 |
Connor Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 343 | – | ||
108 |
Qays Ladha
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 340 | – | ||
109 |
Donald Stokes
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 338 | – | ||
110 |
Brian Baez
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 337 | – | ||
111 |
Paul Eberwine
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 328 | – | PB | |
112 |
Bruno Coimbra
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 327 | – | ||
113 |
Stuart Butler
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 308 | – | ||
114 |
Jorge Vega
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 293 | – | ||
115 |
Derek Quong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 284 | – | ||
116 |
Zach Jacobs
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 222 | – | ||
– |
Brett Curtis
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Kallenbach
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Sultan
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Ledwith
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaydon Holmes
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erich Riedlmeier
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Palombi
Pennington
|
Pennington | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shyam Patnaik
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Callahan
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Shyam Chaudhry
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Chen
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | NS | – | – |