Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Drexler
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 15 | +5.4% | SB | |
5 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Erika Schraber
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Isabel Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Mary Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Skylar Gillow-Clowser
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Geneva Fackler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -4.7% | ||
21 |
Sam Oeltjen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Josie Hiers
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Frances Muir
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Faith Lamah
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Alberts
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Addie Thompson-Klimpke
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kaia Georges
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Duijser
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Wachs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Siggy Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gwenyth MacLachlan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ellen McClees
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tatum Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Izzie Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Ganser
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Audrey Serres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gracie Mork
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kara Gorzek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Clara Hughes
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Harryn Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |