Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Emy Benson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Smyre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abbie Cochell
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Tyndall
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 4 | – | ||
1 |
Ellie Dryden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andreea Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Everhart
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sami Danielsen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Elaine Ortiz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Valerie Kluepfel
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Carpenter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bailey Tarrant
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Raath
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Denton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carli Johnson
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madorie Cao
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Mia Foglesong
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
1 |
Maddie Norris
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Mo Ball
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Filiault
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bella Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Josephine Bhamani
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tessa Buscher
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | -2.2% | ||
1 |
Marianna Perez-Hurtado
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isabell Gessner
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Straffin
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 16 | – | ||
– |
Ellen Gooch
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Carew
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maura Schoppa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Morgan Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Abby Schoppa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyndall Beane
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Sadie Covington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Martina Colaneri
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Marie Harding
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Kate Dudley
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Christina Ross
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Paige Banks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
1 |
Caroline Duhamel
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kaylee Hamblin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mackenzie Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Molly Mondo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anabelle Short
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Taylor Simmons
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eliot Hunsberger
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Keenan Gyure
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Rose Hall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Addie Mitchell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Kayleigh Forbes
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Macyn Garlick
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlotte Kaduson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Annie Grove
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Aliya Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Konopka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Elkins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Abby Dease
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Miyako Briggs
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Izzy Stevenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Madelyn Sursi
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Madeline Caulway
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Dillan Hickey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Laurin Burge
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Eliza Babb
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Audrey Shearon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Gandy
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
34 |
Kate Humphreys
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ace Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lillie Martin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Grace Hite
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
1 |
Ashley Jean
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Virgina Ogren
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Ritter
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sammy Carew
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Logan Braun
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Foye
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Mhairi Hart
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carin Chando
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Abigail Stevens
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Emma Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maya Bonghi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Annabeth Jones
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lyndsay Mangum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raivyn Ivery
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Thomas
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Roberts
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Samantha Love
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
1 |
Lauren Perrone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Viktoria Gustafsson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Berreth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Vincent
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sierra Corcoran
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Wallace
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Rhodes
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abbey McPherson
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Briyana Wright
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
– |
Brooke Denton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francheska Torres
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Mary Hubbard
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Kelley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennah Fadely
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Maupin
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aliza Phillips
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbie Tapper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bri Acome
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Martin
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annah Clymer
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmy Fisher
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tamra Tipton
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yasmine Kwong
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Cao
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Eggers
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Sydney Roberts
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Mia Oliaro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Fisher
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Bozza
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Becca Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Gwaltney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Kilgallen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Clowes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Herring
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emme Babb
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kit Tidwell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Catherine Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Ella Abbott
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryleigh Christensen
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Bush
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Worthington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Bridget Derwin
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Leilani Russell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Jackson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Ludwiczak
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Meredith Tucker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -1.1% | ||
1 |
Josie Respess
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Riley White
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Breanna Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sara Djuric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Moore
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lindsey Eddleman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ruth Harter
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Leventhal
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jaden Hurd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby James
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Georgia Wennerstrom
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Miller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | -5.9% | ||
13 |
Allison Caulway
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Hunt
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Savanna Bush
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Allie VanderBroek
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Addonizio
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Epstein
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
19 |
Ana Ocampo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Libby Nolan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Layne Neudecker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lizzie Fowler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Willow Grossmann
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Malli Challa
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Greer Gurdziel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Sabrina Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Hummel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ava Rome
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
1 |
Bricelyn Dorman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Hill
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Chafalovitch
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brianna Rivers
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emery Christenson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Yonce
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Caidyn Dingle
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Amelia Duprey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Makenna Corcoran
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Langley Maciejewski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Smiley
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Overholt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Malzahn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Marianna Mejia
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Emmery Soroka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Jackson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jillian Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna Androsova
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
19 |
Zora Amadi
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabby Lyman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | ||
– |
Kamryn Brewer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | – | ||
– |
Honora Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Taurence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Witherspoon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Della Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Goodman
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Angela Yang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emilie Phillips
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
julia turner
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 14 | – | PB | |
1 |
Madi Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Lily MItchell
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tessa Hill
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Carmouche
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Amanda Kearns
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Ray
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Weaver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | – | ||
1 |
Kate Bakelaar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isla Robertson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Stinnett
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Emily Bradley
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eliza Wallace
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Reynders
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Gagan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Miller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alena Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tate Gasch
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Gaby Sciaudone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Bradley
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rebekah Hartzell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abigail Schilling
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Callie Curran
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aileen Najera
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
1 |
Caitlin Dane
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Gabi Elkins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Day
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Audrey Lawyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
– |
Kennedy Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Lauver
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Schmitz
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Ruby Richey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Avalon Teague
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 17 | -3.9% | ||
1 |
Cadence Yorkery
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 20 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Najera
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – |