Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 631 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 551 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Keaton Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 439 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Connor Rettammel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 523 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Kyle Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 375 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Benton Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 432 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Christopher Long
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 307 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Laino
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 367 | -7.3% | ||
9 |
Grayson Hinnant
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 240 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 299 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 213 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Vogel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 121 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 204 | – | ||
15 |
Byron Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 133 | – | ||
16 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 138 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Tristan Wade
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Kenny Leiner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |