Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Hodge
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
2 |
Livv Turley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 540 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Jirsa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Nelson
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Herzberger
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Cohen
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 342 | – | ||
7 |
Meghan Krol
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 343 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Watts
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 295 | -5.8% | ||
9 |
Gabby Ho
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 217 | – | ||
10 |
Ginny Maneen
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 209 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 205 | – | PB | |
12 |
Annie Rudisill
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 38 | – | ||
13 |
Laurel Hey
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
14 |
Blue Dufton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 17 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Gracie Evans
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hattie Greer
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Hicks
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Shelby McLamb
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Reilly
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Dacier
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 446 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reese Dunkenberger
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 474 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 392 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Carolyn Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 375 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ella Whitman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Sheng
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 298 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madalynn Hunter
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
10 |
Chloe Zarins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 270 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kinsey Cook
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 199 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Breanna Culp
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 199 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Mary Yauger
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 219 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lore Gibson
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | 217 | – | ||
15 |
Juliette Suh
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | 214 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lexi Nussbaum
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 148 | – | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Morse
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | 135 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Evans
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 123 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Zara Kedar
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 116 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Sarah Stewart
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 58 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Love
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Sandell
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elena Pierson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Audrey Jacobs
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Grace McGuire
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Hommes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Llamas
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
2 |
Norah Guillot
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Anderson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
4 |
Lanie Pascavage
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 217 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Walker
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | 295 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ella Abbott
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 182 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Carlisle Niebauer
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 154 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Hicks
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 121 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lily Peele
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 178 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maris Wainright
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 78 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carlie Waugh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 74 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Rhodes
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
13 |
Briyana Wright
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Bonin
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Bethany Manor
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caidyn Dingle
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
17 |
Valeria Ontiveros
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail White
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Rose Gualteros
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Blatchley
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rory Love
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andria Hamilton
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Baldwin
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 425 | ||
2 |
Lydia Sprano
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 310 | ||
3 |
Evie Grim
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 468 | PB | |
4 |
Lindsay Santos
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 177 | ||
5 |
Greyson Cook
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 158 | ||
6 |
Anna Sanford
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 193 | PB | |
7 |
Scout Cain
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 146 | ||
8 |
Brea White
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 10 | ||
9 |
Sydney Hall
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 82 | PB | |
10 |
Rori Coleman
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 12 | ||
11 |
Sarah Dinkel
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 2 | ||
12 |
Abby Brinker
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
Catherine Miller
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Addie Thompson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Ava Johnson
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – |