Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 21 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 19 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Selin Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 13 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Sophia Johnson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 12 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Kristina Kelley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Lauren Thelwell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Sivi Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Emma Bellars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Autumn Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 633 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 607 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 585 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 575 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Selin Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 506 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Johnson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 557 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Kristina Kelley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 469 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 507 | -6.4% | ||
12 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 496 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Lauren Thelwell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 452 | -6.5% | ||
14 |
Sivi Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 477 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 419 | -7.1% | ||
16 |
Emma Bellars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 373 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 416 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 409 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 370 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Autumn Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 388 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sofia Hittinger
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 365 | -5.8% | ||
23 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 386 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Trinity Lucas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 382 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hadassah Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 377 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Smith
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 315 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 353 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Mitchell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 197 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 205 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jovi Anderson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 171 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Amelia Moore
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 147 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Karrington Lawson
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | – | ||
33 |
Charlotte Lightman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | -4.0% | ||
34 |
Ariana Easters
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Caborn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Taylor Dinklage
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Ericka Ginder
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Kate Rodger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |