Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 15 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Taz Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 12 | -7.7% | ||
8 |
Brandon Cheng
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 11 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Galen Tse
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Kilway
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Erickson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Max Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Ryan Jentges
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Baisted
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Jeramie Kim
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
19 |
Kartavya Roy
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -10.3% | ||
20 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pedro Barbosa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Flynn Davis Lawrence
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Eubanks
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bay Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 17 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karol Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kaien Tan
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nadia Hukari
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Trevor Bagdanoff
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Enzo Sander
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
– |
Carter McGriff
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |