Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Hazel Alejos
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Amelia Eubanks
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Emma Moreno
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Kinley Wigle
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Sydney Leslie
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Melia Costa
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Ashley Cochran
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Karina Lee
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Benson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Matsumoto
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
McKelvey Brewer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | -6.5% | ||
18 |
Alli Dobler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Joli Fong
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Elli Williams
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Campbell Deringer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Ally Webster
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -6.7% | ||
23 |
Nicolien Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Kaylee McArthur
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Emily Silldorff
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Sara Bergamasco
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | -7.2% | ||
27 |
Delaney O'Hara
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jacquelyn Horning
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Diane Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -7.3% | ||
31 |
Rebecca Witharm
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sabrina McGarvey
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Samantha Morag
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Kristin Cho
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -5.3% | ||
35 |
Haley Gunderson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Freya Miehl
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Avalyse Peterson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Kaylee Dicey
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -10.3% | ||
39 |
Kylie Mitcheltree
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Natalie Moser
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alice Makarenko
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willow Messner
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Chapman
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Allison Wright
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Swigart
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Marlene Goddard
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Medea Rusu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aya Brigham
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lila McGeachy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Isabel Cheng
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Zara Vera Dodge
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
– |
Julia Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Ames
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Bailey Trahan
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Adeline Bennett
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ayla Vodak
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Sweet
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Mallory Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 13 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilona Weisz
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rose Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Thompson
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Fig Newton
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Clara Thames
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gigi Howard
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 12 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Nola Broussard-Smith
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria McDevitt
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Leighton Allen
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Pyper Baisted
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jacey Ly
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eloise Franks
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 4 | +9.7% | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Lorenz
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Zoe Montgomery
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Yee
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Kinley McDevitt
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jasmine Huang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Powell
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruby Perucci
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Shaff
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Rasmussen
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Huang
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Brooklyn Braach
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Ayana Winter
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | NS | – | – |