Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 330 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Schomaker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
4 |
Justin DuBois
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 307 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Branson Young
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 290 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 282 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 267 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
James Demircioglu
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 259 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laith Qadan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 275 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 245 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 245 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Kelsey
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 243 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Wilson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 238 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Ethan Zentz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 205 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 328 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Justin DuBois
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 315 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Schomaker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
5 |
Branson Young
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 296 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 281 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 262 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
James Demircioglu
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 260 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Laith Qadan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 256 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Ethan Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 248 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Kelsey
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 246 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 244 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Wilson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 241 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 215 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Ethan Zentz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 207 | – | ||
– |
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |