Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22.50 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22.50 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Carly Mercer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 19 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Shelly Drozda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Comer
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
21 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Carin Ingram
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
27 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 654 | – | ||
29 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 643 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
31 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 590 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 580 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 871 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 833 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 830 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Carly Mercer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 829 | – | ||
5 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 817 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Shelly Drozda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | – | ||
7 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
9 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 801 | – | ||
10 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 799 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 799 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
13 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 800 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 766 | – | ||
16 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 762 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Lauren Comer
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 752 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 751 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 743 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
21 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
22 |
Carin Ingram
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 723 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
25 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
26 |
Courtney Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
27 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
29 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 700 | – | ||
30 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
31 |
Cally Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
32 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 694 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 694 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 677 | +0.1% | SB | |
38 |
Julia Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +5.5% | SB | |
39 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 672 | – | ||
40 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
41 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
43 |
Katherine Keller
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
44 |
Meg Taylor
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 653 | – | ||
45 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 652 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
47 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 666 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 636 | – | ||
50 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brittani Grove
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 626 | – | PB | |
53 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 623 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 619 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Emily Boomershine
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
57 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 614 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 613 | +3.4% | SB | |
59 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 610 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kiana Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 599 | – | ||
63 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 612 | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
65 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 644 | – | ||
67 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
68 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 566 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
71 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 572 | +0.5% | SB | |
73 |
Lexi Spaulding
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 551 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
75 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
76 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
77 |
Alexandrea Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
79 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
80 |
Racheal Bukowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
81 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 532 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Adrianne Gamester
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
83 |
Phoebe Garrett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | PB | |
83 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 504 | +3.4% | PB | |
85 |
Piper Lovett
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
86 |
Robyn Eddy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
87 |
Pearl Muensterman
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
88 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 543 | 0.0% | ||
89 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
90 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
91 |
Harley Heinerich
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 469 | -3.4% | ||
92 |
Madisyn Hendricks
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 486 | – | ||
93 |
Stephanie Bauer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
94 |
Rachel Graves
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 457 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
Gloria Gonzales
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
96 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
97 |
Brianna McBride
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
98 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
99 |
Cathryn Schroeder
Red Devil Aquatics Club
|
Red Devil Aquatics Club | 425 | – | ||
100 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
101 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
102 |
Katherine Blystone
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
103 |
Emma Hussey
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 370 | +1.4% | SB | |
104 |
Jordan Voegerl
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 301 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
– |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | – | – | ||
– |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hye Yun Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |