Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 23 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 19 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
24 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
26 |
Meagan Ronci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
28 |
Brenna Morgan
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 739 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 700 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 864 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 848 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 833 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 822 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 822 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 818 | – | ||
7 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 813 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 803 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 788 | – | ||
10 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 781 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 777 | – | ||
14 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 768 | – | ||
16 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 767 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 765 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 758 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
20 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 749 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 752 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 745 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 733 | – | ||
25 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
26 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 718 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Meagan Ronci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Meg Taylor
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 717 | – | ||
30 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Brenna Morgan
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 723 | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 708 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 710 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 768 | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Penrod
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
36 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 721 | – | ||
37 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
38 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
40 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 686 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
42 |
Shea Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
43 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brittani Grove
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 681 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
47 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 676 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Grace Lupoi
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 688 | +6.4% | PB | |
50 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cierra Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
52 |
Racheal Bukowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hannah Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
54 |
Victoria Springman
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 663 | – | ||
55 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
56 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 665 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
58 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
60 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 659 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
62 |
Caroline Martin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
64 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 671 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
67 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
67 |
Brenna Pearcy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 649 | +3.1% | PB | |
69 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 638 | – | ||
69 |
Sophie Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 653 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
73 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
74 |
Georgia Baldus
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 635 | – | ||
75 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 694 | +7.0% | PB | |
76 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
78 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 626 | +6.9% | PB | |
79 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 621 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Julie Kaess
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 615 | – | ||
82 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 614 | +5.3% | PB | |
83 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
84 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jordan Nussear
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 607 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
88 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 603 | – | ||
88 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
90 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
91 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 601 | – | ||
92 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
93 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 598 | -2.1% | ||
94 |
Brittany Scott
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 597 | – | ||
95 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
96 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 596 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 604 | – | PB | |
98 |
Pearl Muensterman
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
99 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 587 | – | ||
100 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 590 | -1.5% | ||
101 |
Laura Bem
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 583 | – | ||
102 |
Emily Boomershine
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
103 |
Payton Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
104 |
Madison Kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
105 |
Maggie Vaitkus
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
106 |
Rachel Graves
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 573 | 0.0% | ||
107 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
108 |
Corynn Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 570 | – | ||
109 |
Brooke Calvin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
110 |
Amelia Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
111 |
Alexandrea Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 560 | +0.6% | PB | |
112 |
Mia Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 545 | -2.1% | ||
113 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
114 |
Katherine Keller
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
115 |
Lexi Spaulding
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 539 | 0.0% | ||
116 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
117 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 524 | – | ||
118 |
Kiera McCormack
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
119 |
Megan Salzmann
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
120 |
Morgan Rose
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
121 |
Stephanie Bauer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
122 |
Piper Lovett
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
123 |
Clarice Miles
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
124 |
Caroline Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
125 |
Emily Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 484 | +6.1% | PB | |
125 |
Amelia Smith
Pcst
|
Pcst | 484 | – | ||
127 |
Rachel Burke
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
128 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 488 | – | ||
129 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
130 |
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
131 |
Zoe Guckien
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
132 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
133 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
134 |
Caylee McComb
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
135 |
Bailey Hummel
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
136 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
– |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | NS | – | – |