Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Fogle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 19 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elizabeth Penrod
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Kayla Fearrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 10 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 709 | – | ||
26 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
27 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 689 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 676 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
32 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 616 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 870 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Fogle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 831 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 835 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 799 | – | PB | |
5 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 786 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 754 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 760 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 745 | – | ||
10 |
Kayla Fearrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Penrod
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 724 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 748 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 720 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 743 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 729 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 772 | – | ||
24 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 667 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 666 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 663 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
28 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 665 | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 662 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 658 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 642 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 627 | +6.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
36 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
39 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 629 | +0.6% | SB | |
41 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 603 | +4.3% | SB | |
42 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
43 |
Brooke Calvin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 598 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Alyssa Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 591 | – | ||
46 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sylvia McFadden
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
48 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 608 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 596 | – | ||
52 |
Melissa Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 568 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
54 |
Payton Painter
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 555 | – | ||
55 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 574 | +5.5% | PB | |
56 |
Pearl Muensterman
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
58 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
59 |
Caroline Laplant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
60 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
61 |
Addie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 563 | – | ||
62 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 548 | – | ||
63 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
64 |
Zoe Guckien
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
65 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 535 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Caroline Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
67 |
Josephine Griffin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
68 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 542 | – | ||
69 |
Bailey Hummel
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
70 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Thrasher
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
72 |
Kailie Howe
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
73 |
Jordan Voegerl
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 519 | +5.0% | PB | |
74 |
Madison Kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
75 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
76 |
Claire Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
77 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
78 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
79 |
Corynn Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 403 | – | ||
80 |
Amelia Smith
Pcst
|
Pcst | 381 | – | ||
81 |
Paige Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 362 | – | ||
82 |
Grace Lupoi
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 269 | – |