Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Wieser
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 864 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 814 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 832 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 919 | – | PB | |
23 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 794 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 811 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 919 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 884 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 905 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 905 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 876 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 876 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 875 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 868 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 867 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 930 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 889 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 855 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 853 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 850 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 840 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Wieser
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 853 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 941 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
20 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 809 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 845 | – | PB | |
22 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 817 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 841 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Henley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 814 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 839 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 839 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 836 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Louis Behnen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 810 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
32 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 870 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 830 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 829 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Pace Clark
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 790 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 803 | – | ||
37 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 821 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Collin Craig
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 818 | – | ||
39 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 813 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 788 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jerry Burton
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 774 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brad Gonzales
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 904 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 809 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 807 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 776 | – | ||
45 |
Jesse Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 763 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 839 | – | PB | |
49 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 794 | – | ||
50 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 768 | +0.0% | SB | |
51 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
52 |
Scott Simmer
TSM
|
TSM | 767 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 763 | +4.8% | SB | |
55 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 747 | +0.1% | SB | |
56 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 815 | – | PB | |
57 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 773 | – | ||
58 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 768 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 768 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 726 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 726 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 732 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 747 | +3.1% | SB | |
64 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 739 | – | ||
65 |
James Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 713 | – | ||
66 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 736 | +1.0% | SB | |
67 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 699 | – | ||
68 |
Trent Trump
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 713 | +2.1% | SB | |
69 |
Jon Glaser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 669 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | – | ||
71 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
– |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |