Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Hennessey Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Kaliszak
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 1 | -7.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jon Knox
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 883 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 873 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 855 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 865 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 884 | – | ||
22 |
David Puczkowski
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 927 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 872 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | -18.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hennessey Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 923 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 936 | – | ||
3 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 903 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 894 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 870 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 917 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 916 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 909 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 1010 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 865 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 948 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Kaliszak
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 859 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 889 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 839 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 886 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 851 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 882 | – | ||
21 |
David Puczkowski
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 935 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 841 | – | ||
23 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 874 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jon Knox
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 839 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 872 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 838 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | 834 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
29 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 816 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 827 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Alexander Toetz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 804 | – | PB | |
33 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 803 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 814 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Simpson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 798 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 812 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 845 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 810 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Hearl
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 810 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cody Tanabe
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 791 | – | PB | |
42 |
William Anderson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 806 | +2.7% | SB | |
43 |
Austin Hirstein
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 804 | +3.5% | SB | |
44 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 803 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 803 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
49 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 781 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 831 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 796 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Slater Whiston
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 882 | +6.5% | PB | |
52 |
Duncan Mulleady
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 828 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 778 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | |
56 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
56 |
Roberto Ortiz Gomez
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 777 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 825 | – | PB | |
60 |
Albert Miao
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 774 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Nate Dacruz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 824 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Scott Delfranco
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 790 | – | PB | |
63 |
Thomas Rathbun
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 788 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Curtis Klein
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 787 | – | ||
65 |
Max McKay
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
66 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 872 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
68 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | |
69 |
Josh Clothier
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 760 | – | ||
70 |
Declan Andrew
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 759 | +3.6% | SB | |
71 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 758 | -3.1% | ||
72 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | 772 | – | ||
73 |
Matt McPheters
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 771 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Cameron Lindsay
KING
|
KING | 769 | – | ||
75 |
THEO St. Francis
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 768 | +3.3% | PB | |
76 |
Collin Baldacci
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
78 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 763 | +2.8% | SB | |
78 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 763 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Tim Cottam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
81 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
82 |
Erik Juliusson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 839 | +3.9% | SB | |
83 |
Jaron Hamlik
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 750 | – | ||
85 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | – | ||
86 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 743 | +7.1% | PB | |
88 |
julian jacobs
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 741 | +2.8% | SB | |
89 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
90 |
Chandler Hinson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 733 | +4.9% | SB | |
91 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 760 | -3.7% | ||
92 |
Theodore Curtiss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 726 | -3.9% | ||
93 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 725 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Eric Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
95 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 699 | -3.3% | ||
96 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 715 | -3.1% | ||
97 |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 797 | -2.7% | ||
98 |
PJ Dunne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | ||
99 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
100 |
Brandon Shinsato
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
101 |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
102 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 661 | +4.1% | PB | |
103 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
– |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan King
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
JJ Osborn
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | DNF | – | – |