Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Mackrel
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason McCormick
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 809 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 826 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 786 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Caveness
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 798 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
julian jacobs
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 775 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 925 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 926 | – | ||
3 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 916 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 870 | – | ||
4 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 870 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 838 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Mackrel
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 859 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 881 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 848 | – | ||
10 |
Jason McCormick
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 821 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 840 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 833 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 860 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 798 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 808 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 785 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
21 |
julian jacobs
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 799 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 775 | +4.1% | SB | |
25 |
Christian Caveness
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 792 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Dusan Vukobrat
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 769 | – | ||
27 |
Philip Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 819 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 911 | – | PB | |
30 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 783 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle White
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 781 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 781 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 808 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Clothier
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 750 | – | ||
36 |
Mac Ponting
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 771 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Lucas Popp
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Hearl
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 767 | – | ||
40 |
Eric Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nate Dacruz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 794 | – | ||
41 |
Bradley Dorsey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 764 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Declan Andrew
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 741 | +4.2% | SB | |
43 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 793 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Daniel Klotz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 761 | – | PB | |
45 |
Scott Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 761 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 757 | – | ||
47 |
Nathan SMITH
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
49 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 756 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
51 |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 753 | +5.5% | SB | |
52 |
Luke Georgiadis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 782 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Kyle Whieldon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 750 | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Cooper
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 780 | – | ||
55 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 748 | – | ||
55 |
Brian Habacivch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 748 | – | ||
57 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
58 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 737 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
60 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 733 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Cooper Burrill
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
62 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Naresh Naik
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
64 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | – | ||
65 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
65 |
Aaron Sexton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | – | ||
68 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 507 | -8.0% | ||
– |
JJ Osborn
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Davies
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |